Communication Equipment Product Category




12pcs/set FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver -70~+10dBm Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Lcator 5km

12pcs/set FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit with Fiber Cleaver -70~+10dBm Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Lcator 5km

US $34.54



Good signal receiving UV dual band yagi antenna 435M 145M repeater yagi antenna 144M-146M base station high gain yagi antenna

Good signal receiving UV dual band yagi antenna 435M 145M repeater yagi antenna 144M-146M base station high gain yagi antenna

US $81.88



Original Octopus/octoplus  box Full activated for LG  for Samsung 5 cables including optimus Cable  Unlock Flash & Repair Tool

Original Octopus/octoplus box Full activated for LG for Samsung 5 cables including optimus Cable Unlock Flash & Repair Tool

US $184.00



Fixed Wireless Terminal GSM 850/900/1900MHz, GSM Dialer 2 SIMs, Dual Standby, Support alarm system, PABX

Fixed Wireless Terminal GSM 850/900/1900MHz, GSM Dialer 2 SIMs, Dual Standby, Support alarm system, PABX

US $49.49



FTTH  Optical Fiber Termination Tool Kits with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and -70~+10 Optical Power Meter 10Mw Visual Fault Locator

FTTH Optical Fiber Termination Tool Kits with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and -70~+10 Optical Power Meter 10Mw Visual Fault Locator

US $99.00



fiber cleaver Fujikura CT-30 CT-06  fiber holder CT30/06  two slots fiber holder AD-30A A Pcs

fiber cleaver Fujikura CT-30 CT-06 fiber holder CT30/06 two slots fiber holder AD-30A A Pcs

US $30.00



FWDM Module 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Filter WDM Fc/upc tx1550rx1310+1490

FWDM Module 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Filter WDM Fc/upc tx1550rx1310+1490

US $29.88



KELUSHI VFL Fiber Optic Cable Red Laser Tester Pen Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical 20mw Finder 20Km Range Checker

KELUSHI VFL Fiber Optic Cable Red Laser Tester Pen Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical 20mw Finder 20Km Range Checker

US $29.44



308 Small Key Telephone System Mini PABX with PC management software MK308 free shipping

308 Small Key Telephone System Mini PABX with PC management software MK308 free shipping

US $105.00



308 mini Intercom office PABX PBX  system MD308

308 mini Intercom office PABX PBX system MD308

US $40.00



Telephone System/ Mini PABX/Office PBX/ MD308/ 3 PSTN line 8 extension  -Operation easily

Telephone System/ Mini PABX/Office PBX/ MD308/ 3 PSTN line 8 extension -Operation easily

US $40.00



10mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester and Optical Fiber Metal Power Meter free shipping

10mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester and Optical Fiber Metal Power Meter free shipping

US $29.25



ShinewayTech S20B/E 35/34dB SM 1310/1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR

ShinewayTech S20B/E 35/34dB SM 1310/1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR

US $2000.00



Grandway FHM2A01 Fiber Optic Multimeter Optical Power Meter+Optical Light Source 1310/1550nm

Grandway FHM2A01 Fiber Optic Multimeter Optical Power Meter+Optical Light Source 1310/1550nm

US $126.00



Free Shipping X-97 Multifunction FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer

Free Shipping X-97 Multifunction FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer

US $950.00



KELUSHI FTTH Fiber Optical Tool Power Meter -70~10dBm with FC/SC Adapter and 10mw Visual Fault Locator Optical Cable Tester

KELUSHI FTTH Fiber Optical Tool Power Meter -70~10dBm with FC/SC Adapter and 10mw Visual Fault Locator Optical Cable Tester

US $25.66



Fiber Optic RY3200A Handle Optical Power Meter-70~+10 dBm and 20km 20mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Laser Tester

Fiber Optic RY3200A Handle Optical Power Meter-70~+10 dBm and 20km 20mW Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Laser Tester

US $35.00



KELUSHI 100pcs SC A P C fast connector / fiber optic fast connector / used fiber cable quick connector

KELUSHI 100pcs SC A P C fast connector / fiber optic fast connector / used fiber cable quick connector

US $71.07



10 In 1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter 10Mw Visual Fault Locator

10 In 1 Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter 10Mw Visual Fault Locator

US $32.25



KELUSHI 21pcs/set FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Bag with HS-30 Fiber Cleaver -70~+10dbm Optical Power Meter 10mW Visual Fault Lcator

KELUSHI 21pcs/set FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Bag with HS-30 Fiber Cleaver -70~+10dbm Optical Power Meter 10mW Visual Fault Lcator

US $144.67



1 Pair 1310Tx/1550Rx 1550Tx/1310Rx 155M Single Fiber WDM SFP Optic Transceiver 40km

1 Pair 1310Tx/1550Rx 1550Tx/1310Rx 155M Single Fiber WDM SFP Optic Transceiver 40km

US $36.00



10mW Visual Fault Locat or Fiber Optic Cable Tester and Optical Power Meter free shipping

10mW Visual Fault Locat or Fiber Optic Cable Tester and Optical Power Meter free shipping

US $62.09



JW4103N 1310/1550nm handheld fiber optical talk set

JW4103N 1310/1550nm handheld fiber optical talk set

US $499.00



1 Audio Over FC Fiber optic Extender (Bidirectional) Transmitter and Receiver, for Audio intercom broadcast system (Tx/Rx) Kit

1 Audio Over FC Fiber optic Extender (Bidirectional) Transmitter and Receiver, for Audio intercom broadcast system (Tx/Rx) Kit

US $86.00



Superbat GPS Aerial Booster Active Marine Navigation Antenna 5M BNC Plug Waterproof Antenna for GARMIN GPS MAP 296 376c 396 498C

Superbat GPS Aerial Booster Active Marine Navigation Antenna 5M BNC Plug Waterproof Antenna for GARMIN GPS MAP 296 376c 396 498C

US $21.99



SM Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR Tester OTDR-2000 15/16dB 1310nm/1550nm

SM Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic OTDR Tester OTDR-2000 15/16dB 1310nm/1550nm

US $620.00



HD-SDI signal amplifier SDI repeater up to 500m

HD-SDI signal amplifier SDI repeater up to 500m

US $69.00



Superbat 4G LTE Antenna 698-960/1710-2690MHZ 25dBi Aerial CRC9 Connector for Huawei Router ZTE USB Modem Booster Sucker

Superbat 4G LTE Antenna 698-960/1710-2690MHZ 25dBi Aerial CRC9 Connector for Huawei Router ZTE USB Modem Booster Sucker

US $27.20



20pcs LC-Duplex-Anti Laser-with Short Flange-Blue/Optical Fiber Adapter

20pcs LC-Duplex-Anti Laser-with Short Flange-Blue/Optical Fiber Adapter

US $30.00



5pcs Duplex 2LC/APC-2LC/APC-2.0mm-PVC-G652D-Yellow-1.5m Optical Fiber Patchcord/Jumper

5pcs Duplex 2LC/APC-2LC/APC-2.0mm-PVC-G652D-Yellow-1.5m Optical Fiber Patchcord/Jumper

US $24.20



Superbat Yellow Crimper Crimping Tool for Coaxial Cable RG8 RG11 RG213 LMR400 RG316 RG174 SMA N MCX - 336K

Superbat Yellow Crimper Crimping Tool for Coaxial Cable RG8 RG11 RG213 LMR400 RG316 RG174 SMA N MCX - 336K

US $39.00



Free Shipping DVP-750 Multi-language FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fusion Splicer

Free Shipping DVP-750 Multi-language FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fusion Splicer

US $1400.00



KELUSHI BPM-100NT New Mini Optical Fiber Cable Tester Fiber optical power meter -70~+8dBm For FTTH Telecommunication

KELUSHI BPM-100NT New Mini Optical Fiber Cable Tester Fiber optical power meter -70~+8dBm For FTTH Telecommunication

US $28.43



KELUSHI Fiber Cleaver SKL-6C Cable Cutting Knife FTTT Fiber Optic Knife Tools High Precision Cutter 16 Surface Blade

KELUSHI Fiber Cleaver SKL-6C Cable Cutting Knife FTTT Fiber Optic Knife Tools High Precision Cutter 16 Surface Blade

US $25.34



1U 19' Rack Mount Type Optical CWDM with SC/APC Connector 2.0MM 1M Single Fiber 18 Channel CWDM MUX MEMUX

1U 19' Rack Mount Type Optical CWDM with SC/APC Connector 2.0MM 1M Single Fiber 18 Channel CWDM MUX MEMUX

US $250.00



2pcs PON FWDM5/34- T1540~1560/R1260~1360&1480~1500 G657A-0.5m-FCUPC Passive Device

2pcs PON FWDM5/34- T1540~1560/R1260~1360&1480~1500 G657A-0.5m-FCUPC Passive Device

US $37.00



2 pcs PLC 1x16, 17 port with SC/UPC and 0.5m length 900um loose tube

2 pcs PLC 1x16, 17 port with SC/UPC and 0.5m length 900um loose tube

US $43.00



10pcs LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patchcord-SM(9/125) G657B3, G657A2, G657A1, G652D-1m or 2m-2.0mm Cable / Jumper

10pcs LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Patchcord-SM(9/125) G657B3, G657A2, G657A1, G652D-1m or 2m-2.0mm Cable / Jumper

US $21.30



10pcs NAGOYA NA-771 SMA-F Dual Band Antenna 144/430MHz for Baofeng UV-5R  UV-B5 BF-888S UV-82  UV82 Walkie Talkies

10pcs NAGOYA NA-771 SMA-F Dual Band Antenna 144/430MHz for Baofeng UV-5R UV-B5 BF-888S UV-82 UV82 Walkie Talkies

US $31.85



CWDM mux demux used 1.25Gb/s 1270nm 1290nm 1450nm 1350nm CWDM SFP Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km

CWDM mux demux used 1.25Gb/s 1270nm 1290nm 1450nm 1350nm CWDM SFP Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km

US $45.00